Tuesday, June 26, 2012

SALES POST zipedizip

I ship from Germany to the EU
I accept paypal but bank transfer is accepted within germany.
If you live in Switzerland I can ship within Switzerland, too! (cheaper but maybe needs a bit longer)
Prices are in euro and without shipping.

4,10 € within germany or maybe cheaper
?? € rest of the world (depends on where you live so please ask!)
additional items can cause a higher fee (depends on weight)

Once I shipped I am not responsible for any damaged or lost items on the way.

Please do not forget that these are secondhand items so I used and washed them before. If somethings wrong with them I left a note at the picture if theres no note they are alright!
Since you can ask me for more detailed pics of whatever you want to see etc there IS NO REFUND, sorry!

Questions? ASK ME

I bought it at the black queen online shop and it fits a size S-M
Price: 25 € SOLD thank you!

Above shop image.
Pictures of me wearing them so you get an idea:
(click on them to enlarge them)

Fits every size but its really large! I would recommend it to you if you are a size L and higher or you just like big hoodies. Also bought from black queen online shop.
Price: 35 € SOLD thank you!

bought it in shibuya 109 xoxo kiss kiss store and fits a size XS-L since its a japanese one size thingy and very stretchy! The cross is still in good condition!
Price: 25 € SOLD thank you!


also bought in shibuya 109 xoxo kiss kiss store and fits a size XS-L since its a japanese one size thingy and very stretchy. Unfortunately the gold from the cross has faded a bit !! It makes no difference in distance but when you check it out clearly you can see it. Its not that worse because most of the gold faded at the back so heres the front view for you.
Price: 25 € SOLD thank you!
(remember you can always click the pics to enlarge them)

and here some other pics from the back and worn

also bought in shibuya 109 xoxo kiss kiss store. Fits a size XS-M
Price: 25 € SOLD thank you!

also bought in shibuya 109 xoxo kiss kiss store and fits a size S-M
Unfortunately a stone in the cross is missing!
Price: 25 € SOLD thank you!
missing stone above
 pictures wearing the top and of the top underneath

fits a size S-M and it looks kinda often washed. So price is reduced.

from Humanic size 39
Price: 30 €


from left to right may11
Price: each one 4 € 

feel free to leave a comment below and thank you for your interest!
(it looks like I have a zipper fetish lol)

I will read the comments tomorrow so they will show up tomorrow at the earliest.

Und Papa ich lade bald für dich meinen "pinken Schlafanzug" (hello kitty kigurumi) hoch damit du den auch mal siehst aba wenn ich den jetzt hier rein poste dann könnte man denken er steht auch zum Verkauf!!
Hab dich lieb

Friday, June 22, 2012



Havent blogged for ages again ,___,
BUT I have some pics for you ^-^
Ill just sum my last days up in pictures for you.

First of all Jan our driver to Japantag finally gave me the pics he took and awww I love stalker pics XD and one of them is really beautiful ^0^ look at it!!!

Somebody took a nice pic of me on coincidence... WHUUUT this actually never happens :D
Thanks Jan ^-^

I have also some pics from the little mural we sat and had a chat!

I want to hang out more often with you ,_,
So much fun!!

Some more pics Ive got for you are food spam pics!
Yesterday in our french class we went to a cafe and had yummy drinks and some food.
I had an ice tea with orange juice aww this some yummy shit!

aand on tuesday Ive been to pizza hut with René and it was sooo delicious! We couldnt even eat all of it and had to take the half of it home lol Cheese why dont you love me as I love you???

Look at this yummy shit !!

And not to forgett when I met him on sunday we went into a cafe and had some ice cream! I decided for some wodka orange thingy. Aww yeah !!
After that we found some cute looking ice cream..it looked like a banana?? XD I HAD TO buy it.

and heres the orange wodka thingy ^-^

Sooo something totally different...

do you want a SALES POST this evening???
Im trying to get rid of some things I just dont wear anymore or I havent even worn /D
Also I need some money for new extens soo....
whos interested in a sales post? :D


Thursday, June 7, 2012

Airport whoo whoo

Soooo yesterday I finally went clubbing again!
Damn I missed that shit <3

I worked from 2pm - 8pm and was at home like 9pm. Chris asked me on FB if we want to meet in the next days but I wont have that time so I said "if you come over and drive us to the Airport (disco)... y not! " and so we did... I finished my hair and make up in about an hour so...whoo whoo a new record xDD

When we arrived weve seen a big line in front of the club. We forgot that atm we have vacations AND the next day is also a holiday sooo... we set a timer and guess how long we had to wait???
57 minutes and at that time we didnt even payed...DÄÄÄ 
BUT it was soooo worth it!! It felt great to hear loud bass again and dance all night looong ^-^

Here is a crappy pic of me. I want to show it to you because of my new lenses. They are so damn light blue !!! I didnt edited the pic except of cutting out Chris XDD

Soo.. ignore my too big tshirt and my dumb face and my short hair.. /DD
but take a look at my lenses !!! I love them <3 <3

what do you think about them? (:

Monday, June 4, 2012

GALS @ Japantag Düsseldorf 2012

OMG I just came home from an awseome weekend!!
I dont know where to start...I have so many things to talk about !!

Okay...I guess I start at the beginning /DD

A classmate of mine, her husband and me drove to the Japantag saturday morning. I had to wake up at 4am in the morning since we wanted to be there at 11 and we have to drive about 3 1/3 hours to get there. Soo I was doing my hair but I decided not to do my make up since otherwise I had to wear my lenses for almost 18 hours IMPOSSIBRUUUUU
So when we arrived at the trainstation in Düsseldorf at something before 12 pm Ive done my make up at the toilette LOL and because I fell asleep in the car my hair was gone... ,___,

We walked outside the trainstation where I  met Sasha, Jojo, Jessica and some friends of them. Sascha said Jelly would also be here and since we wanted to meet up anyway I started searching her.

After a few minutes I found her but her boyfriend and his father wanted to check something idk and so we had to wait for them for AGGEEES... it was like 3 pm when we finally could take purikura :D
Our first set was HORRIBLE. We both dont have any practice in it so it looked kinda weird.


We went outside and walked back to Jellys Hotel because she wanted to change her outfit. After that we got hungry and went to Burger King ^___^
Cathy, my classmate and Jan, her husband joined us again and we decided to go together to the Rheinwiesen, where the actual Japantag was. 
It was kinda late when we arrived there but me and Jelly wanted to do another set of purikura so we decided to go back IMMEDIATELY  lololol
When we arrived at the OCS weve seen Ari, Aiko, Kei and some friends of them. We queue jumped to them and joind their purikura !!

After that Jelly and I just stayed in the booth and did another set XDD
( we are such assholes.. )

Awww I love our Puris sooo much !! I had a great time with Jelly <3 <3

After decorating and stuff the whole group went on to the Rheinufer where we should finally meet the other Gals ^-^

I was sooo happy that a lot of great people came there and I could finally get to know some of them in real ^-^
I really enjoyed the whole time with them and we started to do some pictures.

This hasnt been the whole group ,__, f.e. Kei and Mia are missing o:
A shot with Maya ^-^

and one with Jojo and Jessica XD

After taking some pics we decided to move on to search Mona, Desii and Caro. Unfortunately we couldnt find them anywhere !!!! D:
When we didnt want to walk anymore we decided to take some more pics... they didnt turn out to be that good so we just made ugly shots on purpose XDD

Ugly german gals are ugly !! :D

These two are quite good imo!


And now to the best picture XDD
Randomly an old man came over to join us. Nobody of us noticed it !!! So when I checked the pictures next day on my camera I just couldnt stop laughing XDDD
Also please take a look at his woman :D :D Shes like "oh god I shouldnt have taken you with me"
SERIOUSLY this guy is awesome :D

After this "session" we walked back to sit down on a small mural to drink something and chat.  Time flew by so fast !!! It was already half past eleven when we started to go back to the Rheinufer to see the firework. We lost most of the others but the firework was still awesome.

And for those who werent with us... ARI AND KAZU ARE NOW ENGANGED OMG !!!!
He asked her during the firework ,____, Omg Im crying!!! 
I wish you all the best <3 <3

Cathy, Jan and me stayed at Riinas house so we could save money lol
I was so happy that the asked us if we want to stay at her place! Ari and Aiko als asked but unfortunately they live a bit too far away but.. asfgsh all of you are so nice !!
So we went back home to Riina when I noticed I forgot my camera in the cab... BAAAAAAAA BRAIN WHERE ARE YOU WHEN I NEED YOU????

We decided to check the Lost and Found Düsseldorf next day but before this we had an AWESOME breakfast.
Riinas boyfriend was also there and he left the house in the morning with these words " Ima get you some rolls (brötchen??)"
and he came back with WARM rolls, sandwhiches, milk, orang juice, nutella, butter and stuff...like wtf EAT ALL THE THINGS.
He even asked if somebody wants scrumbled eggs ,____,
Nice persons are nice!

At some time we had to go home again or well... check the Lost and Found first. Luckily my camera was there Q_Q

so after like 4 hours we finally were home again.

I just cant thank you all enough for the great day and say I regret not living near ddorf ,__,
You are all great and its so much fun being around you!
I hope I can see you again and have the money/time to drive to ddorf  more often.

Sorry for this fucking long entry and the baaad quality puris. Jelly wanted to upload some in better quality but I couldnt wait LOL sorry.


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...